Current Tutors

This list consists of the name and contact details of barristers who are either currently tutors or have previously taken on a reader. The barristers on this list have been approved by the Bar Association and have satisfied the Bar Council’s requirements.

Mr Imtiaz Ahmed

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr M G Ainsworth

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr P G Aitken

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr C E Alexander

Queen's Square Chambers

Mr H Altan

Second Floor Wentworth Chambers

Ms L Andelman

153 Phillip

Mr M W Anderson

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Ms Sophie Anderson

Commercial Bank Chambers

Mr T D Anderson SC

Public Defenders Chambers

Mr K W Andrews

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Ms Phoebe Arcus

5 Wentworth Chambers

Mr J E Armfield

Second Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr J A Arnott SC

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr D P M Ash

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Miss Faye Ashworth

Wardell Chambers

Mr S W Aspinall

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Ms Madeleine Avenell SC

Public Defenders Chambers

Mr G E Babe

13th Floor St James Hall

Mr Thomas Bagley

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers

Ms Kavita Balendra

4th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr E Balodis

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Mr P J Bambagiotti

Tenth Floor St James Hall Chambers

Mr Conor Bannan

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr D E Baran

Jack Shand Chambers

Mr P M Barham

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Mr S Barnes

Wardell Chambers

Mr Darrell Barnett

Banco Chambers

Ms Lyndelle Barnett

Level 22 Chambers

Ms M Barnett

Culwulla Chambers

Dr Sean Baron Levi

State Chambers

Mr D Barrow

Forbes Chambers

Mr P A Barry

State Chambers

Mr G M Barter

Henry Parkes Chambers

Mr G J Bateman

Henry Parkes Chambers

Mr P Batey

Waratah Chambers

Mr R P Battley

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Ms T T Baw

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Ms J M Beaumont

Nigel Bowen Chambers

Mr S A Beckett

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Vahan Bedrossian SC

Edmund Barton Chambers

Miss Emma L Beechey

New Chambers

Mr N M Bender

Banco Chambers

Ms Hayley Bennett

New Chambers

Ms T A Berberian

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Duncan Berents

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Ms F J Berglund

Martin Place Chambers

Mr H P T Bevan SC

Nigel Bowen Chambers

Mr R Bhalla

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mr Nicholas Bilinsky

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Ms E A Bishop

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Craig Bolger

Sixth Floor Windeyer Chambers

Mr Paul G Bolster

8 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Stuart Bouveng

Public Defenders Office

Mr A J Bowen

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr Duncan M Brakell

Orange Chambers

Mr Luke Brasch

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr T J Breakspear SC

Banco Chambers

Mr Tom Brennan SC

13 Wentworth Chambers

Ms Victoria Brigden

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr A T Britt

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Mr Nicholas J Broadbent

Public Defenders Chambers

Mr J E F Brown

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr P Bruckner

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr A J Bulley

5 Wentworth Chambers

Mr S Burchett

Second Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr Chris Burgess

Nigel Bowen Chambers

Ms C Burnett SC

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr Jonathan Burnett

Eleven Wentworth

Ms L Byrne

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr M P Cahill

Maurice Byers Chambers

Ms Melanie R Cairns

Alinea Chambers

Ms S Callan SC

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr A D Campbell

State Chambers

Mr Adrian C Canceri

Sir Anthony Mason Chambers

Mr R P V Carey

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr G Carolan

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr D Carroll

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Charles H Cassimatis

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Ms Michelle Castle

13th Floor St James Hall

Ms T M Catanzariti

13 Wentworth Chambers

Dr R D Cavanagh

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Ms Laina Chan

Second Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr W R Chan

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Simon Chapple

13th Floor St James Hall

Mr Arjun Chhabra

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Hilbert Chiu

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Ms Sue Chrysanthou SC

153 Phillip

Mr J Clarke

Wardell Chambers

Mr M P Cleary

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mrs S Clemmett

Greenway Chambers

Mr Ben Cochrane

Commercial Bank Chambers

Ms Cynthia Cochrane SC

5 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Charles Colquhoun

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr R J Colquhoun

Forster & Chalfont

Mr A Combe

Third Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Caspar Conde

New Chambers

Mrs K Conte-Mills

Arthur Phillip Chambers Barristers, Arbitrators and Mediators

Ms Angela Cook

Forbes Chambers

Mr J S Cooke

5 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Scott Corish

Forbes Chambers

Mr F D Coyne

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Mr Ashley D Crossland

Queen's Square Chambers

Mr Anais d'Arville

Banco Chambers

Mr Jamie Darams

Greenway Chambers

Ms P David

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Ms J Davidson

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr Andrew R Davis

Sir James Martin Chambers

Mr M J Dawson

University Chambers

Ms Kylie Day

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Ms Maureen De Vere

Lachlan Macquarie Chambers

Mr Dean-Lloyd Del Monte

Jack Shand Chambers

Mr T J Dixon

State Chambers

Mr Avni Djemal

Forbes Chambers

Mr Sean Docker

University Chambers

Mr Guy Donnellan

Level 22 Chambers

Dr Jason Donnelly

Latham Chambers

Ms Amy Douglas-Baker

Fourth Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr Jason Downing SC

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Philippe Doyle Gray

8 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Gregory M Drew

5 Selborne

Mr I C Duane

Newcastle Chambers

Mr Sam Duggan

Fourth Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr J Duncan

Level 22 Chambers

Mr D Dura

Waratah Chambers

Dr P Dwyer

Forbes Chambers

Mr Michael Eagle

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr D Eardley

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr Nick Eastman

Martin Place Chambers

Ms K Edwards

Denman Chambers

Ms Kirsten Edwards

Forbes Chambers

Mr T Edwards

Forbes Chambers

Mr Henry El-Hage

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Ms E Elbourne

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr J Emmett SC

Banco Chambers

Ms Michelle England

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Mr Phillip J English

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mr M B Evans

Eighth Floor Windeyer Chambers

Mr Tony Evers

Public Defenders Chambers

Ms Tania Evers

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr C M Everson SC

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Mr Luke T Fermanis

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr Lester Fernandez

Forbes Chambers

Mr Andrew F Fernon SC

University Chambers

Mr E T Finnane

13 Wentworth Chambers

Ms Melissa Fisher

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Simon Fitzpatrick

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr D M Flaherty

Latham Chambers

Mr A K Flecknoe-Brown

6 St James Hall Chambers

Mr Sean Flood

Kaloola Chambers

Mr Paul Folino-Gallo

Third Floor Wentworth Chambers

Ms D Forrester

Banco Chambers

Mr Andrew Fox SC

5 Wentworth Chambers

Ms A Francis

Forbes Chambers

Ms R Francois

Level 22 Chambers

Mr S Fraser

Public Defenders Wollongong

Mr J M Galluzzo

Henry Parkes Chambers

Mr M Galvin

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr R Gambi

Second Floor Wentworth Chambers

Ms J Gatland

11th Floor St James Hall

Ms Meher Gaven

8 Wentworth Chambers

Ms M A Gerace

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Nicolaous Ghabar

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Ms Jehane I Ghabrial

Trust Chambers

Mr Kieran D Ginges

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Alex Giurtalis

Jack Shand Chambers

Ms Catherine Gleeson

New Chambers

Ms E Glover

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Mr T Glover

11th Floor St James Hall

Ms Louise Goodchild

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Miss C A Goodman

Henry Parkes Chambers

Mr P J Gow

Elizabeth Street Chambers

Mr M K Graham

James Dowling Chambers

Mr S Gray

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Ms R Graycar

11th Floor St James Hall

Mr Ivan Griscti

Level 22 Chambers

Mr J L Gruzman

8th Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr J Guihot

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Mr J Hale

Hunter Street Chambers

Ms S T Hall SC

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr T Hammond

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr Derek Hand

Greenway Chambers

Dr S H Hartford Davis

Banco Chambers

Ms V A Hartstein

Chalfont Chambers

Mr David Healey

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr M J Heath

8 Wentworth Chambers

Ms Zelie Heger

Eleven Wentworth

Ms Anne Hemmings

Martin Place Chambers

Mr P Herzfeld SC

Eleven Wentworth

Mr Justin Hewitt

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr M Higgins

Black Chambers

Mr A Hill

Chalfont Chambers

Mr D Hirsch

Second Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr A Hochroth

Banco Chambers

Mr C F Hodgson

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr J A Hogan-Doran SC

7 Wentworth Selborne

Ms Elisa Holmes

Eleven Wentworth

Mr P J H Holmes

Alinea Chambers

Ms J S Hopper

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Ms Anne Horvath SC

Banco Chambers

Mr Slade Howell

Forbes Chambers

Dr Anton Hughes

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr David A Hughes

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr T Hughes

Ada Evans Chambers

Mr David Hume

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr M Hutchings

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr James Hutton

Eleven Wentworth

Mr Elliot A J Hyde

Banco Chambers

Mr Jack Hynes

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr Bill Ilkovski

8 Wentworth Chambers

Mr S Ipp

Greenway Chambers

Mr C R Ireland

13 Wentworth Chambers

Ms Heather P Irish

Martin Place Chambers

Mr N S Jackson

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Sydney Jacobs

13 Wentworth Chambers

Ms Elizabeth James

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr R Jankowski

Ada Evans Chambers

Mr Rico A Jedrzejczyk

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr G J Johnson

P G Hely Chambers

Mr James T Johnson

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr B L Jones

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr G J Jones

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Ms T Jowett

Sixth Floor Windeyer Chambers

Mr A D Justice

Newcastle Chambers

Mr B D Kaplan

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr M A Karam

New Chambers

Mr Leonard Karp

Chalfont Chambers

Mr Benjamin Kasep

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr B F Katekar SC

New Chambers

Mr L Katsinas

4th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr J B Kay Hoyle

11th Floor St James Hall

Mr B A P Kelleher SC

13th Floor St James Hall

Mr D P Kelly

Sir James Martin Chambers

Mr G M Kenny

Lachlan Macquarie Chambers

Mr E Kerkyasharian

Forbes Chambers

Mr S M Kettle

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr M Z Khan

Black Chambers

Mr P E King

Queen's Square Chambers

Mr Nic Kirby

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Daniel Klineberg

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr M Klooster

8th Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr J P Knackstredt

Greenway Chambers

Mr Patrick Knowles

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr Benjamin K Koch

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers

Dr Ben Kremer

Banco Chambers

Mr Daniel Krochmalik

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mr Angus Lang SC

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr P D Lange

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr I C Latham

Denman Chambers

Mr Stuart Lawrance SC

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr C M Lawrence

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr S Lawrence

Black Chambers

Mr B Le Plastrier

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr G Levick

Newcastle Chambers

Mr J M Levy

Waratah Chambers

Mr Matthew Lewis

Level 22 Chambers

Mr D Liebhold

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Brendan Lim

Eleven Wentworth

Mr Patrick Lin

University Chambers

Ms Ye Catherine Lin

Trust Chambers

Mr Luke Livingston SC

New Chambers

Mr P J Livingstone

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr David Lloyd SC

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr B Longville

Sixth Floor Windeyer Chambers

Mr R Lovas

Fourth Floor Selborne Chambers

Ms P Lowson

8th Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Dr Juliet Lucy

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr L L Lungo

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Mr Harry Maarraoui

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr P Macarounas

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Angus Macauley

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr James Mack

Level 22 Chambers

Mr D J A Mackay

P G Hely Chambers

Mr Mark Maconachie

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Peter Maddigan

Tenth Floor St James Hall Chambers

Mr D Maddox

Arthur Phillip Chambers Barristers, Arbitrators and Mediators

Mr C Magee

Denman Chambers

Mr Dilan Mahendra

Quay Chambers

Ms G F Mahony

8 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Tamir Maltz

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mrs Helena Mann

7 Wentworth Selborne

Ms Rachel Mansted

Eleven Wentworth

Dr Christos Mantziaris

6 St James Hall Chambers

Mr A E Maroya

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers

Ms Grainne Marsden

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Todd Marskell

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Ms Ragni Mathur

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr R Maurice

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr Scott Maybury

Jack Shand Chambers

Mr M McAuley

Second Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr S McCarthy

Sir James Martin Chambers

Ms Janet McDonald

Level 22 Chambers

Ms P McEniery

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr Chris McGorey

Forbes Chambers

Mr Adam McGrath

Seventh Floor Garfield Barwick Chambers

Mr G McGrath

13th Floor St James Hall

Mr I S McLachlan

Forbes Chambers

Ms E McLaughlin

Public Defenders Chambers

Ms M McMahon

Culwulla Chambers

Mr S R Meehan

State Chambers

Mr Lachlan Menzies

8 Wentworth Chambers

Ms N Mikhaiel

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Ms Sera Mirzabegian SC

Eleven Wentworth

Mr Nicholas Mirzai

Level 22 Chambers

Mr D H Mitchell

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr J Mitchell

Third Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr G Moore

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Paul Moorhouse

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Ben Mostafa

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Ms A Munro

Eleven Wentworth

Mr D H Nagle

H B Higgins Chambers

Mr James Neal

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Nicholas Newton

11th Floor St James Hall

Mr Mark Newton

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr P T Newton SC

11th Floor St James Hall

Mr Gerald Ng

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr G Niven

Henry Parkes Chambers

Ms Bridie Nolan

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr A Norrie

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Ralphed W Notley

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Sean O'Brien

Fourth Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr P O'Connor

Lismore Chambers

Mr D P M O'Dowd

Jack Shand Chambers

Mr R A O'Keefe

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr Greg O'Mahoney

New Chambers

Mr C O'Neill

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr J D O'Sullivan

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Mr A Oag

Jack Shand Chambers

Mrs Katherine Oldfield

Elizabeth Street Chambers

Ms Beth Oliak

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Ms Naomi Oreb

Banco Chambers

Mr C J Othen

Waratah Chambers

Mr H S Packer

13th Floor St James Hall

Ms J Paingakulam

Denman Chambers

Ms S Palaniappan

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr David Parish

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Christopher Parkin

5 Wentworth Chambers

Ms S Patterson

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Ms Anna Payten

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr C J Peadon

New Chambers

Mr J Peluso

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Ms Angela Petrie

Culwulla Chambers

Mr Simon Philips

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr D W Phillips

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Ms T L Phillips

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr R Potter SC

153 Phillip

Mr N C Poynder

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr D C Price

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mrs Margaret Pringle

Chalfont Chambers

Mr Colin Purdy

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr R E Quickenden

Seventh Floor Windeyer Chambers

Mr Robert Ranken

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Bilal Rauf

State Chambers

Mr David W Rayment

6 St James Hall Chambers

Mr J Redwood SC

Banco Chambers

Ms D Reid

Chalfont Chambers

Mr Robert Reitano

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr A J J Renshaw

Denman Chambers

Mr Patrick Reynolds

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr David W Robertson

New Chambers

Mr Scott Robertson

University Chambers

Mr L D Robison

State Chambers

Mr Declan Roche

Banco Chambers

Mr A G Rogers

University Chambers

Ms F T Roughley

Banco Chambers

Mr P A Rowe

Lachlan Macquarie Chambers

Ms J L Roy

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr S Russell

Trust Chambers

Mrs I Ryan

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Francois FF Salama

13th Floor St James Hall

Ms Lee-May Saw

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr S A Schaudin

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Mr Michael Seck

6 St James Hall Chambers

Mr Richard JA Sergi

Greenway Chambers

Mr Mark Seymour

Martin Place Chambers

Mr Yaseen Shariff SC

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Alan Shearer

Eleven Wentworth

Ms Joanne Shepard

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Lucas Shipway

Greenway Chambers

Mrs Nuala Simpson

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr P Singleton

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mr Robert Size

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr P M Skinner

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr A M Slevin

H B Higgins Chambers

Mr D A Smallbone

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr Andrew W Smith

University Chambers

Mr Martin J Smith

7 Wentworth Selborne

Mr Michael W Smith

Edmund Barton Chambers

Mr W K Soon

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr M S Spartalis

4th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr A P Spencer

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mrs F St John

Tenth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr D S Stanton

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr G J Stanton

Queen's Square Chambers

Mr S J Stanton

Seventh Floor Windeyer Chambers

Ms J Steele SC

13 Wentworth Chambers

Ms T Stevens

Maurice Byers Chambers

Mr D C P Stewart

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Hugh Stowe

5 Wentworth Chambers

Mr David R Sulan SC

Banco Chambers

Ms M Swift

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Lismore

Mr David Talintyre

Level 22 Chambers

Ms Sonia Tame

New Chambers

Mr Christopher P Taylor

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Ms P Thew

Greenway Chambers

Mrs V Thomas

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Turvey To

Sir James Martin Chambers

Mr I A Todd

Elizabeth Street Chambers

Mr W J Tregilgas

Newcastle Chambers

Mr J Trevallion

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Ms B J Tronson

Level 22 Chambers

Mr Jack R Tyler-Stott

Elizabeth Street Chambers

Mr Daniel Tynan

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Leo Tyndall

Sir Anthony Mason Chambers

Mr M R Tyson

8th Floor Selborne Chambers

Mr Spiro Tzouganatos

Elizabeth Street Chambers

Mr J Van Aalst

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr B Vasic

Sir Owen Dixon Chambers

Mr M T Vesper

Sir Anthony Mason Chambers

Mr Christian Vindin

Second Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr Evan A Walker

Ground Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr I H Wallach

Forbes Chambers

Mr Philip Wallis

Wardell Chambers

Mr S J Walsh

Sir James Martin Chambers

Mr W J Walsh

Ms D Ward SC

Frederick Jordan Chambers

Mr J P Watts

Public Defenders Chambers

Mr A M Webb

Public Defenders Chambers

Dr R J Webb

Samuel Griffith Chambers

Mr Michael J Weightman

Newcastle Chambers

Mr D S Weinberger

9th Floor Wentworth Chambers

Mr S W Wilkinson

Crown Prosecutors Chambers - Sydney

Mr Adrian Williams

Wardell Chambers

Mr Justin Williams SC

Eleven Wentworth

Mr J R Wilson

Hargrave Chambers

Ms R N Winfield

507 Chambers Lawson Place

Mr Dean Woodbury

Eleventh Floor Garfield Barwick

Ms G Wright SC

13 Wentworth Chambers

Mr Robert A Yezerski

Banco Chambers

Mr Edward Yin

Eighth Floor Windeyer Chambers

Ms Houda Younan SC

Sixth Floor Selborne/Wentworth Chambers

Mr E Young

5 Selborne

Mr I S Young

6 St James Hall Chambers

Mr Justin Young

Third Floor St James' Hall

Mr Matthew Youssef

12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers

Mr Andre R Zahra SC

Ninth Floor Selborne Chambers